MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP

MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP
Vendor:
Unknown
Warranty:
12
1 - 3 working days
Price: € 14,08
Quantity

Technical specification:

Combined (paper) 27.00 g
Compatibility RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
Compatible products RB260GS, RB2011LS, R
Connector type Dual LC
Connector(s) Dual LC
Data transfer rate 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
Data transfer rate (max) 1250 Mbit/s
Embeeded battery No
Fiber optic connector LC
Form factor SFP
Warranty 12 month(s)
Gross depth (mm) 60.00 mm
Gross height (mm) 15.00 mm
Gross weight 0.02 kg
Gross width (mm) 15.00 mm
Interface type SFP
Maximum operating distance 550 m
Maximum transfer distance 550 m
Media type Multi-Mode Fiber
Net weight 0.02 kg
Operating temperature -40 to 70C
Packing quantity 1.00 pc(s)
Paper/Pasteboard 4.00 g
Performance Wavelength 850nm, Distance 550M, Data Rate 1.25G, MM Mode
Producer product family 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector
Producer product name S-85DLC05D
Tare weight (kg) 0.00 kg
Type SFP module
Volume (m3) 0.00 m³
Wavelength 850 nm
WEE classification CL109:6:2017-04-01
WEEE tax Yes