D-Link DMC-920T Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single cable

D-Link DMC-920T Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single cable
Tootja:
D-Link
Garantii:
24
1 - 3 working days
Hind: € 71,68
Arv

10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber ( 20km, SC ) Dual-wavelength Media Converter, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX 1550nm; RX 1310nm

Tehniline spetsifikatsioon:

Sügavus 120 x 88 x 25 mm mm
Mõõdud 120 x 88 x 25 mm
Dimensions (WxDxH) 120 x 88 x 25 mm mm
Garantii 24 month(s)
Gross depth (mm) 270 mm
Gross depth master carton 270 mm
Gross height (mm) 210 mm
Gross height master carton 210 mm
Gross weight 1.1 kg
Gross width (mm) 75 mm
Gross width master carton 75 mm
Kõrgus 120 x 88 x 25 mm mm
Illumination Power Speed (100Mbit / s) At the port: Full Duplex / Collision LINK / ACT
Liidesed ja ühendused Port 10/100BASE-TX port 100BASE-FX odnovolokonny FX (connector SC) 148,800 pps max.
Interface type Port 10/100BASE-TX port 100BASE-FX odnovolokonny FX (connector SC) 148,800 pps max.
LED Power Speed (100Mbit / s) At the port: Full Duplex / Collision LINK / ACT
Net weight 0.8 kg
Net weight master carton 0.8 kg
Packing quantity 1 pc(s)
Plastic (No PET) 3 g
Toide 7.5V 1.5A Through an external power adapter 7.2 W (max) W
Power supply type 7.5V 1.5A Through an external power adapter 7.2 W (max)
Producer product name DMC-920T
Product type Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single cable, up to 20 km
Tare other 0.1 g
Tare weight (kg) 0.3 kg
Tare weight master carton 0.3 kg
Tüüp Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single cable, up to 20 km
Volume (m3) 0.0042525 m³
WEE classification CL109:6:2017-04-01
WEEE tax Yes
Kaal 305 g g
Laius 120 x 88 x 25 mm mm