MikroTik 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector S-85DLC05D 550 m

MikroTik 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector S-85DLC05D 550 m
Tootja:
Unknown
Garantii:
12
1 - 3 working days
Hind: € 15,36
Arv

Tehniline spetsifikatsioon:

Ühilduvus RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
Compatible products RB260GS, RB2011LS, R
Tüüpi pistik Dual LC
Connector(s) Dual LC
Data transfer rate 1250 Mbit/s
Data transfer rate (max) 1250 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
Garantii 12 month(s)
Gross depth (mm) 60 mm
Gross height (mm) 15 mm
Gross weight 0.021 kg
Gross width (mm) 15 mm
Interface type SFP
Maximum operating distance 550 m
Maximum transfer distance 20000 m
Net weight 0.02 kg
Packing quantity 1 pc(s)
Jõudlus Wavelength 850nm, Distance 550M, Data Rate 1.25G, MM Mode
Producer product family 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector
Producer product name S-85DLC05D
Tare weight (kg) 0.001 kg
Tüüp SFP module
Volume (m3) 0.0000135 m³
Lainepikkus 850 nm
WEE classification CL109:6:2017-04-01
WEEE tax Yes