D-Link DEM-330R/DD WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-U port

D-Link DEM-330R/DD WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-U port
Tootja:
D-Link
Garantii:
24
1 - 3 working days
Hind: € 20,48
Arv

Tehniline spetsifikatsioon:

Connector(s) Simplex LC
Garantii 24 month(s)
Gross depth (mm) 120 mm
Gross height (mm) 30 mm
Gross weight 0.04 kg
Gross width (mm) 80 mm
Net weight 0.03 kg
Packing quantity 1 pc(s)
Paper/Pasteboard 38 g
Plastic (No PET) 8 g
Producer product family 1-port mini-GBIC
Producer product name DEM-330R/DD WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-U port
Tare weight (kg) 0.01 kg
Volume (m3) 0.000288 m³
Lainepikkus 1310 nm
WEE classification CL109:6:2017-04-01
WEEE tax Yes